Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-12-21 10:23:06)
legalporno
(2014-12-21 10:20:00)
woodmancastingx
(2014-12-21 10:16:04)
woodmancastingx
(2014-12-21 10:13:45)
devilsfilm
(2014-12-21 10:06:45)
doghousedigital
(2014-12-21 10:05:24)
doghousedigital
(2014-12-21 10:02:49)
doghousedigital
(2014-12-21 10:00:17)
evilangel
(2014-12-21 09:52:38)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Franziska Facella

Photo of Porn Star Franziska Facella
Copyrighted by
X-art
Origin: Germany Born in Germany

Agency:


Other Name:

, Fanziska Facella, Franziska, Franziska Duff, Franziska F, Franziska Facella, Nikki Jayne, Sylvia N, Victoria Koblev,

Debut year: 2008

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-08-28

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-04-19 11:44:04 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/FranziskaDuff


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr