Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
asstraffic
(2019-05-19 17:35:47)
girlcum
(2019-05-19 17:31:34)
passion-hd
(2019-05-19 17:28:49)
agirlknows
(2019-05-19 16:18:16)
agirlknows
(2019-05-19 16:17:15)
publicpickups
(2019-05-19 16:13:32)
sweetsinner
(2019-05-19 16:11:07)
devilsfilm
(2019-05-19 16:10:05)
trueanal
(2019-05-19 16:09:04)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Elle Rose

Photo of Porn Star Elle Rose
Copyrighted by
Defiled18
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:



Other Name:

, Ella Rosa, Ella Rose, Elle, Elle Rose, Jessie Jay, Rose,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1996-06-24

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Rose on left clavicle
Tattoo on left wrist

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 23 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA