Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-12-15 15:49:23)
legalporno
(2017-12-15 15:48:41)
trickymasseur
(2017-12-15 15:45:20)
tmwvrnet
(2017-12-15 15:44:45)
old-n-young
(2017-12-15 15:40:33)
creampie-angels
(2017-12-15 15:39:38)
beauty4k
(2017-12-15 15:38:45)
povd
(2017-12-15 15:33:22)
pixandvideo
(2017-12-15 15:32:23)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Elektra Rose

Photo of Porn Star Elektra Rose
Copyrighted by
Teenpies
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Anne, Elektra, Elektra Rose, Ellie, Karina Cole,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1995-04-11

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Elephant on left foot

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-12-14 10:36:06 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-12-13 10:54:09 Anonymous
Agency:
http://motleymodels.com/girls_girls/elektra-rose/

2017-08-19 05:21:11 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-08-18 17:20:01 Anonymous
submissived.com - Elektra Rose
2016-10-12 09:17:54 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-10-12 01:22:06 Anonymous
https://twitter.com/realelektrarose
2016-08-18 09:57:00 poluxplop007
Thank you LilyRaderFAN :)
2016-08-18 03:10:10 LilyRaderFAN
She did 2 scens for familystrokes.com... this is the one which correspond to "Relax He's My Stepdad 8"
http://www.familystrokes.com/699/Elektra-Rose/Big-Titted-Teen-Fucks-Step-Dad

2016-08-18 03:05:43 LilyRaderFAN
Info:
Familystrokes.com scene is the same as on DVD "Relax He's My Stepdad 8"

2014-11-01 07:30:04 poluxplop007
Thank you, i correct that :)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA