Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-09-23 11:16:49)
legalporno
(2018-09-23 11:15:39)
legalporno
(2018-09-23 11:14:07)
passion-hd
(2018-09-23 11:07:11)
nannyspy
(2018-09-23 10:40:26)
castingcouch-x
(2018-09-23 10:39:43)
povd
(2018-09-23 10:38:58)
lubed
(2018-09-23 10:37:51)
scamangels
(2018-09-23 10:31:00)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Effy Sweet

Photo of Porn Star Effy Sweet
Copyrighted by
Julmodels
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

Effy Sweet, Lisa Olsen,

Debut year: 2018

Debut age: 26 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1992-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tattoo on back
Tattoos on left arm and on left hand

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA