Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
strandedteens
(2018-04-24 12:12:25)
doghousedigital
(2018-04-24 12:10:59)
1000facials
(2018-04-24 12:09:53)
trueanal
(2018-04-24 12:08:14)
allgirlmassage
(2018-04-24 11:57:15)
hotlegsandfeet
(2018-04-24 11:46:29)
momsbangteens
(2018-04-24 11:44:14)
nubilefilms
(2018-04-24 11:40:08)
nubilefilms
(2018-04-24 11:39:07)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lyen Parker

Photo of Porn Star Lyen Parker
Copyrighted by
1by-day
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Demetris, Kailee, Kennedy Kelly, Kriszti, Leeanne, Lien, Lien Parker, Lyan Parker, Lyen, Lyen Parker, Lyin Parker,

Debut year: 2012

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-07-03

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Ankh cross on top of the pussy
Cat paws on neck
Cat on upper back
Figure, text & heart on right ankle (2014)
Text round base of neck (2016)
Tribal on right forearm (2017)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load More


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA