Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-11-19 14:52:18)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:50:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:49:53)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:48:43)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-11-19 14:44:03)
tmwvrnet
(2017-11-19 14:37:25)
trickymasseur
(2017-11-19 14:36:21)
teensexmovs
(2017-11-19 14:35:01)
old-n-young
(2017-11-19 14:33:48)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Defrancesca Gallardo

Photo of Porn Star defrancesca gallardo
Copyrighted by
Heavyonhotties
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, De Francesca Gallardo, Defrancesca, Defrancesca Gallardo, Defranchesca Gallardo, Defransesca Gallardo, Francesca, Francesca B, Franceska Gallardo, Isabelli, Katrin, Nicky, Nicky E, Pearl, Sara, Valentina Rossi, Valentina Rossini, Zuska, Zuzana, Zuzana S,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-11-15

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Right nipple, navel, clitoral hood

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-10-05 09:35:34 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2014-10-05 02:03:04 Petrov
Piercings in right nipple, navel & clitoral hood


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA