Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-01-20 12:03:16)
legalporno
(2018-01-20 11:58:10)
asstraffic
(2018-01-20 11:54:17)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-01-20 09:51:14)
xchimera
(2018-01-20 09:49:05)
sweetsinner
(2018-01-20 09:46:05)
realityjunkies
(2018-01-20 09:45:08)
hardx
(2018-01-20 09:43:48)
throated
(2018-01-20 09:43:08)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Debbie White

Photo of Porn Star Debbie White
Copyrighted by
Dpfanatics
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Debbie, Debbie W, Debbie White, Katalin, Linda,

Debut year: 2005

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 20/08/1984

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Beetle on left hand

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA