Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-02-21 12:38:56)
legalporno
(2018-02-21 12:31:18)
legalporno
(2018-02-21 12:27:40)
woodmancastingx
(2018-02-21 12:25:42)
tittyattack
(2018-02-21 11:46:01)
submissived
(2018-02-21 11:19:22)
daughterswap
(2018-02-21 11:17:26)
shoplyfter
(2018-02-21 11:15:27)
familystrokes
(2018-02-21 10:52:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Daisy Lee

Photo of Porn Star Daisy Lee
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:




Other Name:

, Czech Streets 109, Daise Lee, Daisy, Daisy Lee, Karolina, Karolina 5103,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1997-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Text (Love Never Fails) upper left boob
2 roses on left arm
Text (Live as you'll die today) on right arm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA