Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2018-11-20 13:36:58)
legalporno
(2018-11-20 13:35:34)
legalporno
(2018-11-20 13:34:05)
woodmancastingx
(2018-11-20 12:53:18)
asstraffic
(2018-11-20 12:00:40)
publicpickups
(2018-11-20 11:45:13)
sweetheartvideo
(2018-11-20 11:33:24)
sweetheartvideo
(2018-11-20 11:32:41)
trueanal
(2018-11-20 11:30:23)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Clea Gaultier

Photo of Porn Star Clea Gaultier
Origin: France Born in France

Agency:



Other Name:

, Clea, Clea Gaultier, Stephanie,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1992-10-25

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right stomach
Tattoo on her back neck
Tattoo (B) on her right leg

Piercings: Navel, lower right lip, nipple

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 20 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA