Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-22 19:08:28)
legalporno
(2014-10-22 19:06:44)
x-angels
(2014-10-22 18:58:42)
x-angels
(2014-10-22 18:58:02)
dirty-doctor
(2014-10-22 18:57:15)
firstbgg
(2014-10-22 18:56:32)
firstbgg
(2014-10-22 18:55:32)
creampie-angels
(2014-10-22 18:54:14)
beauty-angels
(2014-10-22 18:52:49)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Claire Heart

Photo of Porn Star Claire Heart
Copyrighted by
Atkgalleria
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Claire, Claire Heart, Sweet Sindy,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-09-14

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Bird and word "LOVE" on left shoulder

Piercings: navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-01 18:32:15 moby69
Agence: OC Modeling
http://www.ocmodeling.com/model.php?id=425



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr