Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-12-14 13:07:37)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:06:30)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:05:20)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:04:48)
pornpros
(2017-12-14 13:02:16)
tiny4k
(2017-12-14 13:01:18)
21naturals
(2017-12-14 13:00:15)
evilangel
(2017-12-14 12:58:40)
girlsgonepink
(2017-12-14 12:08:22)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jaye Summers

Photo of Porn Star Jaye Summers
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Charlotte Lee, Jaye, Jaye Summer, Jaye Summers,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-05-28

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
4 birds on upper left breast

Piercings: Navel, both nipples, clit, tongue, right nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-02-08 09:30:50 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2017-02-08 00:38:40 Petrov
Birthdate is 25 March 1995 (Source: Freeones)
2016-08-24 09:50:08 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-08-24 02:28:27 Anonymous
http://tour.interracialpass.com/4k-cute-southern-girl-wants-to-try-big-black-cock/index.html
2016-06-28 18:11:55 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-06-28 15:13:59 Anonymous
Jaye Summers bj scene in new Reality Kings Moneytalks


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA