Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-11-19 14:52:18)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:50:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:49:53)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:48:43)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-11-19 14:44:03)
tmwvrnet
(2017-11-19 14:37:25)
trickymasseur
(2017-11-19 14:36:21)
teensexmovs
(2017-11-19 14:35:01)
old-n-young
(2017-11-19 14:33:48)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Carter Cruise

Photo of Porn Star Carter Cruise
Copyrighted by
Eastcoasttalents
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

, Carter Cruise, Lindsey White,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1991-04-24

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right arm
Text on left side

Piercings: Navel, each nipples, tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-04-15 08:41:51 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-04-14 18:00:22 Anonymous
other agency:
http://spieglergirls.com/html/carter.html

2014-09-11 11:33:20 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-09-10 22:20:35 mlody132
As Carter Cruise in Mranal (bg, anal scene)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA