Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:48:31)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:47:33)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:46:14)
cucked
(2017-09-22 11:42:00)
cherrypimps
(2017-09-22 11:40:34)
povd
(2017-09-22 10:54:41)
castingcouch-x
(2017-09-22 10:53:45)
puremature
(2017-09-22 10:52:47)
oldje
(2017-09-22 10:47:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Caroline De Jaie

Photo of Porn Star caroline de jaie
Copyrighted by
Ddfprod
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

Carolina De Jaie, caroline de jaie, Caroline Dejaie,

Debut year: 2001

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1983-04-16

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Blue butterfly on outer left shoulderblade
leg

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-02-06 09:49:32 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/Carolinedejaie :p


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA