Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-05-20 10:14:25)
legalporno
(2018-05-20 10:10:07)
legalporno
(2018-05-20 10:06:00)
woodmancastingx
(2018-05-20 10:02:42)
allinternal
(2018-05-20 09:54:53)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-20 09:50:49)
deepthroatfrenzy
(2018-05-20 09:49:49)
devilsfilm
(2018-05-20 09:45:06)
sneakysex
(2018-05-20 09:43:41)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Carolina Star

Photo of Porn Star Carolina Star
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Avery, Carolina, Carolina June, Carolina Star, Carolina Star, Karolina Star, Carolina Vogue, Carolina Vouge, Carolina Vougue, Caroline June, Glory C, Helena Miles, Karolina Star, Karolina Stav, Verda,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-?-?

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Tattoo on left hand
Feather on right leg

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 21 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA