Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-12-15 15:49:23)
legalporno
(2017-12-15 15:48:41)
trickymasseur
(2017-12-15 15:45:20)
tmwvrnet
(2017-12-15 15:44:45)
old-n-young
(2017-12-15 15:40:33)
creampie-angels
(2017-12-15 15:39:38)
beauty4k
(2017-12-15 15:38:45)
povd
(2017-12-15 15:33:22)
pixandvideo
(2017-12-15 15:32:23)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Cadence Lux

Photo of Porn Star Cadence Lux
Copyrighted by
Mysistershotfriend
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Amber, Amber Marsh, Cadance, Cadence, Cadence Lux, Cadence Luxx, Kara,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1992-03-23

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, upper right lip, tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-01-10 09:36:48 poluxplop007
THank you for info :)
2017-01-09 16:49:18 Anonymous
twitter account:
https://twitter.com/thecadencelux

2016-08-24 09:49:53 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-08-24 02:24:10 Anonymous
http://tour.interracialpass.com/holy-shit-blonde-takes-a-bbc-bigger-than-her-arm/index.html
2016-08-23 09:12:18 poluxplop007
Thank you LilyRaderFAN :)
2016-08-22 17:55:38 LilyRaderFAN
Also "party" scene for bffs.com together with Brittany Shae and Kacey Quinn (added for both already!!!)
https://twitter.com/thecadencelux/status/733333783135588352

2016-05-06 12:07:45 poluxplop007
Thank you, i correct that mistake :)
2016-05-06 03:51:23 Anonymous
she does not perform anal in Anal Interviews 2, it's oral only
2016-05-05 11:02:01 Anonymous
Anal Interviews 2 (Evil Angel)- no anal, only blowjob

2014-10-31 18:19:47 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA