Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-10-20 12:31:52)
legalporno
(2018-10-20 12:29:19)
legalporno
(2018-10-20 12:28:06)
allinternal
(2018-10-20 11:40:15)
tmwvrnet
(2018-10-20 11:36:29)
trickymasseur
(2018-10-20 11:34:57)
anal-angels
(2018-10-20 11:32:43)
dpfanatics
(2018-10-20 11:19:18)
analteenangels
(2018-10-20 11:16:58)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Brooklyn Lee

Photo of Porn Star Brooklyn Lee
Copyrighted by
Club Sandy
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:

Other Name:

Brooklyn, Brooklyn Lee,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-06-01

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Fleur de Lys on abdomen
'Love' inside right forearm
Octopus on left side
Flowers on left ankle & foot
Latin text ('Memento Mori') down spine
'Veritas' on middle finger, right hand

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA