Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-07-24 16:17:33)
x-art
(2014-07-24 13:36:37)
x-art
(2014-07-24 13:35:54)
watch4beauty
(2014-07-24 13:32:49)
watch4beauty
(2014-07-24 13:32:07)
evilangel
(2014-07-24 11:14:02)
evilangel
(2014-07-24 11:12:32)
daringsex
(2014-07-24 10:50:42)
daringsex
(2014-07-24 10:50:01)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Barbariska

Photo of Porn Star barbariska
Copyrighted by
1by-day
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Barbamiska, Barbara C, Barbariska, Darja, Darya, Diana, Elina Heaton, Emma, Emma C, Karmin Steel, Mirjam, Pocahontas, Polly, Sally, Stevie, Tricha, Trinity, Trinity Tayler, Trinnity,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1990-08-12

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-28 09:53:33 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-05-27 16:02:57 Anonymous
hardcoreyouth.com (Trinity) (BG)
2013-01-23 07:10:19
Emma C @ clubseventeen


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr