Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-02-21 12:38:56)
legalporno
(2018-02-21 12:31:18)
legalporno
(2018-02-21 12:27:40)
woodmancastingx
(2018-02-21 12:25:42)
tittyattack
(2018-02-21 11:46:01)
submissived
(2018-02-21 11:19:22)
daughterswap
(2018-02-21 11:17:26)
shoplyfter
(2018-02-21 11:15:27)
familystrokes
(2018-02-21 10:52:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Aurita

Photo of Porn Star aurita
Copyrighted by
Mplstudios
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alena, Audrey, Aurita, Dira, Erika, Fav, Heidi, Inez Steffan, Janette, Jill, Karina, Katia, Leslie, Lia, Liya, Milana, Milana C, Nicky, Nika, Nika E, Niki, Pusika, Pussika, Sasha, Sunny Cat, Taylor Jayss, Tiffany,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1989-07-01

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA