Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-12-18 11:04:00)
legalporno
(2014-12-18 11:02:05)
anal-angels
(2014-12-18 10:45:10)
sweetheartvideo
(2014-12-18 10:28:47)
hardx
(2014-12-18 10:27:09)
realexgirlfriends
(2014-12-18 10:25:56)
blacked
(2014-12-18 10:24:07)
clubsandy
(2014-12-18 10:23:02)
clubsandy
(2014-12-18 10:22:29)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Aspen

Photo of Porn Star aspen
Copyrighted by
Assteenmouth
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Anya, Aspen, Aspen Richardsen, Gela, Gwen C, Jeniffer, Julia, Julia K, Kathy, Leila, Lola, Masha, Monica, Ola, Stana, Vika, Yulia,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-06-25

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-11-03 20:39:44 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2014-11-02 18:32:29 Anonymous
She is on noboring.com (same video as on legalporno.com and fabsluts.com)
2014-11-02 07:45:30 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2014-11-01 18:55:15 Anonymous
She is Aspen on fabsluts.com (same video as on legalporno.com)
2014-08-10 17:48:01 Anonymous
She is Aspen on pickupbuster.com/xfreax.com (same video as on analheroes.com)
2013-07-27 22:15:59 Petrov
Piercing in navel


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr