Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:42:37)
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:41:05)
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:37:13)
eurogirlsongirls
(2018-12-17 09:14:52)
assparade
(2018-12-17 09:13:15)
blackedraw
(2018-12-16 13:33:30)
legalporno
(2018-12-16 13:28:28)
woodmancastingx
(2018-12-16 13:22:11)
holed
(2018-12-16 12:29:52)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Asdis

Photo of Porn Star Asdis
Copyrighted by
Grandpasfuckteens
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

Asdis, Asdis Loren, Asdis Peters, Party Hardcore Gone Crazy 39, Sami Loren, Veronika, Veronika 6689,

Debut year: 2018

Debut age: 27 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1991-?-?

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA