Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
nubiles-porn
(2019-06-17 16:44:51)
nubiles-porn
(2019-06-17 16:44:08)
nubiles-porn
(2019-06-17 16:43:21)
assparade
(2019-06-17 16:40:47)
vixen
(2019-06-16 09:42:22)
legalporno
(2019-06-16 09:32:15)
legalporno
(2019-06-16 09:30:57)
girlcum
(2019-06-16 09:26:15)
passion-hd
(2019-06-16 09:24:43)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Arteya

Photo of Porn Star Arteya
Copyrighted by
1by-day
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Arteya, Arteya D, Arteya Daniels, Kelsi, Tisha, Trisha,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1995-02-17

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Boat, bird, key, penguin and flowers on right arm
Roses + woman with mask and ball gag on her left upper leg/hip

Piercings: Both nipples, tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 36 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA