Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2019-07-19 15:12:37)
legalporno
(2019-07-19 15:09:56)
x-angels
(2019-07-19 15:06:54)
fuckstudies
(2019-07-19 15:05:28)
tmwvrnet
(2019-07-19 15:04:18)
tmwvrnet
(2019-07-19 15:00:19)
firstbgg
(2019-07-19 14:58:18)
oldje
(2019-07-19 14:55:03)
teensloveanal
(2019-07-19 14:50:46)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Annette Schwartz

Photo of Porn Star annette schwartz
Origin: Germany Born in Germany

Agency:

Other Name:

, Anette Schwartz, Annetta Schwarz, annette schwartz, Annette Schwarz,

Debut year: 2003

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1984-03-23

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Lower back
right leg

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA