Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
allinternal
(2018-08-20 10:22:40)
spyfam
(2018-08-20 10:19:43)
girlsgonepink
(2018-08-20 10:17:22)
stepsiblingscaught
(2018-08-20 10:12:24)
euroteenerotica
(2018-08-20 10:08:17)
vixen
(2018-08-19 21:51:50)
gapeland
(2018-08-19 21:49:21)
xxxshades
(2018-08-19 21:46:01)
mofosbsides
(2018-08-19 21:42:00)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Anissa Jolie

Photo of Porn Star Anissa Jolie
Copyrighted by
Ddfbusty
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:


Other Name:

Anissa Jolie,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 26 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1991-10-25

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Text (My body is my journal and my tattoos are my story) with women face on right arm and cat on right boob
Flower and butterfly on left arm

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA