Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-11-19 14:52:18)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:50:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:49:53)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:48:43)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-11-19 14:44:03)
tmwvrnet
(2017-11-19 14:37:25)
trickymasseur
(2017-11-19 14:36:21)
teensexmovs
(2017-11-19 14:35:01)
old-n-young
(2017-11-19 14:33:48)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Angela

Photo of Porn Star angela
Copyrighted by
Assteenmouth
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Angela, Angela N, Anita, Anjela, Bretta, Breyta, Bridgette, Emm, Emma, Ilona, Lada, Marie, Marie D, Polie, Polina, Polli, Renata D, Rowan, Tanata, Tania, Tess, Vasilisa, Vita, Wendy Harper, Yolanda,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1987-01-18

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-08-20 10:10:32 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-08-19 19:27:07 Anonymous
She is Renata D on xes.pl:
http://xes.pl/epizod,4460,renata-i-bartek-prywatne-video.html

2017-01-23 08:35:50 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-01-23 05:55:17 Anonymous
She is Polina on legalporno.com (same video as on fabsluts.com, norestfortheass.com and russianteenobsession.com):
http://www.legalporno.com/watch/32217/polina_assfucked_by_gio_nr204

2016-08-06 09:23:49 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-08-04 19:57:22 Anonymous
She is Bretta on fantasymassage.com (same video as on 18onlygirls.com, 18xgirls.com, rubateen.com, hdmassageporn.com and trickymasseur.com):
http://www.fantasymassage.com/en/pornstar//47746/Bretta

2016-04-20 09:23:08 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-04-19 21:02:33 Anonymous
She is Wendy Harper on hdsex18.com (same video as on 18onlygirls.com, 18xgirls.com and fuckstudies.com):
http://hdsex18.com/play/Hot+naked+girl+in+anal+fuck+video.html?3015

2015-11-03 09:23:48 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2015-11-02 21:09:16 Anonymous
She is on fabsluts.com (same video as on norestfortheass.com and russianteenobsession.com):
http://teencoreclub.com/videos/3647/fbs459/



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA