Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-11-18 13:05:51)
legalporno
(2017-11-18 13:00:24)
legalporno
(2017-11-18 12:59:34)
passion-hd
(2017-11-18 12:49:22)
pixandvideo
(2017-11-18 12:47:42)
ebonysextapes
(2017-11-18 12:42:20)
hardx
(2017-11-18 12:39:29)
throated
(2017-11-18 12:38:35)
nubilefilms
(2017-11-18 12:37:04)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Angel Smalls

Photo of Porn Star Angel Smalls
Copyrighted by
101Modeling
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

, Angel, Angel Small, Angel Small, Angel Smalls, Angel Smalls, Angela Smalls,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-12-11

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Dragonfly on left scapula

Piercings: Dermal on lower back, right nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-07-11 09:43:15 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-10 11:34:23 Anonymous
asianschlong.com - Angel
2016-08-23 09:18:11 poluxplop007
Thank you for add and correction LilyRaderFAN :)
2016-08-23 01:12:01 LilyRaderFAN
Added Tag "ANAL" for Stepdad Seduction 2
+
i removed "Interracial Superstars (DarkX)" from her profile... checked different sources and the information about "Pristine Edge & Angel Smalls" in this movie are wrong!

2016-07-23 10:17:09 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-07-22 19:00:46 LilyRaderFAN
Angel Smalls @ wcpclub.com Scene link: http://www.wcpclub.com/video/15117/the_big_principal_cock_intervention/view Model profile link: http://www.wcpclub.com/pornstar/angel_smalls/view (BG)
2016-07-22 19:00:44 LilyRaderFAN
Angel Smalls @ wcpclub.com Scene link: http://www.wcpclub.com/video/15117/the_big_principal_cock_intervention/view Model profile link: http://www.wcpclub.com/pornstar/angel_smalls/view (BG)
2016-06-18 10:18:05 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-06-18 05:58:04 Anonymous
Film:
Double Black Penetration 3 (Jules Jordan)

2016-06-18 05:25:16 Anonymous
other agency:
http://www.atmla.com/atmla2/tour/performers/39974-pornstar-angel-smalls/details.php



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA