Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
deeper
(2019-04-23 11:51:07)
blacked
(2019-04-23 11:34:33)
legalporno
(2019-04-23 11:12:39)
legalporno
(2019-04-23 11:11:04)
hornyhostel
(2019-04-23 10:45:33)
pervsonpatrol
(2019-04-23 10:39:08)
rkprime
(2019-04-23 10:21:40)
rkprime
(2019-04-23 10:20:45)
momsbangteens
(2019-04-23 10:18:53)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Anastasia Rose

Photo of Porn Star Anastasia Rose
Copyrighted by
Atmla
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

, Anastasia, Anastasia Rose, Lydia,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1997-06-24

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Heart on right stomach
Sodiac cancer symbol on right leg
Text on right clavicle
Text (Anastasia) under right boob
Jewels on right shoulderblade

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 9 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA