Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-30 12:31:59)
dirty-doctor
(2014-10-30 12:27:47)
beauty-angels
(2014-10-30 12:21:47)
trickymasseur
(2014-10-30 12:21:04)
trickymasseur
(2014-10-30 12:20:22)
cumlouder
(2014-10-30 12:19:09)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:18:04)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:16:21)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:15:28)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Amy Cord

Photo of Porn Star Amy Cord
Copyrighted by
Karupspc
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:

Other Name:

, Adela, Adele, Amber, Amber Fox, Amy Cord,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 25 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1987-02-16

Hair Color: Red

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr