Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
oldje
(2018-02-23 12:14:39)
povd
(2018-02-23 12:08:49)
myveryfirsttime
(2018-02-23 12:05:26)
passion-hd
(2018-02-23 12:04:38)
lubed
(2018-02-23 11:46:40)
analteenangels
(2018-02-23 11:44:21)
bitchesabroad
(2018-02-23 11:37:23)
houseoftaboo
(2018-02-23 11:29:52)
darkx
(2018-02-23 11:28:10)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abbey

Photo of Porn Star Abbey
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Abbey, Amaia Moretti, Amea Moretti, Amia, Amia Miley, Amia Moretti, Ileana,

Debut year: 2008

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-11-23

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Biblic proverbes upper right forearm
Right side of neck (Chinese Characters)
Flower on left feat

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA