Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:42:37)
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:41:05)
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:37:13)
eurogirlsongirls
(2018-12-17 09:14:52)
assparade
(2018-12-17 09:13:15)
blackedraw
(2018-12-16 13:33:30)
legalporno
(2018-12-16 13:28:28)
woodmancastingx
(2018-12-16 13:22:11)
holed
(2018-12-16 12:29:52)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alyssia Kent

Photo of Porn Star Alyssia Kent
Copyrighted by
1by-day
Origin: Romania Born in Romania

Agency:


Other Name:

, Alissya Kent, Alyssa Kent, Alyssia, Alyssia Kent,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 26 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1991-06-07

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Eye of Ra on left shoulder blade
Tattoo on right arm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 10 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA