Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
agirlknows
(2019-05-19 16:18:16)
agirlknows
(2019-05-19 16:17:15)
publicpickups
(2019-05-19 16:13:32)
sweetsinner
(2019-05-19 16:11:07)
devilsfilm
(2019-05-19 16:10:05)
trueanal
(2019-05-19 16:09:04)
euroteenerotica
(2019-05-19 15:59:12)
monstersofcock
(2019-05-19 15:56:56)
nubilefilms
(2019-05-19 15:55:11)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alysa

Photo of Porn Star Alysa
Copyrighted by
Dildoandfisting
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alisya, Alysa, Alysa Gap, Alysha, Alysia, Alyssa, Anna, Diana, Gapolexa, Janna C, Juliana, Lara, Lora,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 27 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1982-07-27

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Floral design on lower back

Piercings: Right nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 87 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA