Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
boundgangbangs
(2017-12-17 11:13:46)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:38:47)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:37:45)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:37:02)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:35:33)
assholefever
(2017-12-17 10:32:54)
21eroticanal
(2017-12-17 10:31:56)
thewhiteboxxx
(2017-12-17 10:29:52)
publicpickups
(2017-12-17 10:21:47)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alisa

Photo of Porn Star alisa
Copyrighted by
Assteenmouth
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alina, Alina Blonde, Alisa, Alisa A, Alysa, Alysia, Amelia, Amelia A, Brea, Britney, Courtney, Dane, Danielle, Emma, Galina, Irina, Irisa, Izabella, Kendra, Lapochka A, Lassie, Lauren, Layla Meston, Liana, Lizie, Lizzie, Lola, Lolla, Maria, Marina, Sherry, Talisha, Tracy, Yana,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 23/04/1986

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-08-19 05:50:52 poluxplop007
Thank You :)
2017-08-18 19:07:08 Anonymous
She is on noboring.com:
http://noboring.com/tour/gallery/Long-legged-babes-make-passionate-sex-with-huge-to

2017-07-10 09:51:25 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-07-09 22:53:45 Anonymous
Her name on spearteenpussy.com is Britney:
http://xcoreclub.com/scenes/Britney/128.php

2017-03-03 09:34:52 poluxplop007
This is not her, moles, face, boobs, not match :)
2017-03-02 18:20:15 Anonymous
TeenSexMovs Alina Blond?
But mole location is different.
I Don't Know

2017-02-26 18:56:12 Anonymous
TeenSexMovs Alina Blond?
But mole location is different.
I Don't Know

2016-09-18 09:41:01 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-03-03 09:23:55 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-03-02 21:06:47 Anonymous
She is Talisha on clubseventeen.com (same video as on pornfilms3d.com, hersexdebut.com and 18virginsex.com):
http://x.epidemz.com/989530-talisha-horny-couple-fucking-in-nature-2016clubseventeencomfullhd.html



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA