Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-12-10 11:33:56)
legalporno
(2018-12-10 10:49:49)
woodmancastingx
(2018-12-10 10:47:42)
allinternal
(2018-12-10 10:20:59)
myveryfirsttime
(2018-12-10 10:19:09)
dontbreakme
(2018-12-10 10:07:43)
nubilefilms
(2018-12-10 10:03:55)
nubilefilms
(2018-12-10 10:02:35)
welivetogether
(2018-12-10 10:01:25)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sasha Zima

Photo of Porn Star Sasha Zima
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:



Other Name:

, Ala, Alina, czech couples 28, Czech Harem 9, Czech Massage 325, Czech Orgasm 106, Diana, Helena B, Sasha, Sasha D, Sasha Zima,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1986-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Text on back

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 24 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA