Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-09-24 11:13:56)
vixen
(2017-09-24 11:13:08)
legalporno
(2017-09-24 11:11:52)
legalporno
(2017-09-24 11:11:21)
legalporno
(2017-09-24 11:10:14)
woodmancastingx
(2017-09-24 11:07:49)
assholefever
(2017-09-24 11:03:14)
grandpasfuckteens
(2017-09-24 10:58:58)
21eroticanal
(2017-09-24 10:57:53)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alexis Monroe

Photo of Porn Star Alexis Monroe
Copyrighted by
Cumfiesta
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

Alexis Monroe, Allexis, Allexis Blow,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1990-10-22

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Animal above right ankle
Symbol on right foot
Back of neck & left scapula (2016)
Tattoo on left wrist (2016)

Piercings: Ears

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-04-24 08:45:38 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-04-23 22:40:13 Anonymous
Agency:
http://ladirectmodels.com/talent.php?id=1129&gender=

2016-03-29 09:15:30 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-03-28 11:52:20 Anonymous
other agency:
http://theleenetwork.com/stars.php?id=149



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA