Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-07-22 10:35:28)
clubseventeen
(2014-07-22 10:22:37)
cumlouder
(2014-07-22 10:19:29)
allgirlmassage
(2014-07-22 10:15:55)
devilsfilm
(2014-07-22 10:01:52)
devilsfilm
(2014-07-22 10:00:59)
evilangel
(2014-07-22 09:59:51)
sweetheartvideo
(2014-07-22 09:56:34)
sweetheartvideo
(2014-07-22 09:55:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alexis Adams

Photo of Porn Star Alexis Adams
Copyrighted by
Twistys
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

, Alexas Adams, Alexes, Alexis , Alexis A., Alexis Adams, Jordana Ryan, Velexis,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1992-10-23

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-01 10:05:31 moby69
Autre Agence: Blue Model Management
http://bluemodelmanagement.com/b/models/alexis-adams/

2014-04-29 18:26:53 moby69
Agence: LA Direct Models
http://ladirectmodels.com/talent.php?id=940&gender=female



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr