Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:22:06)
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:21:24)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-27 10:19:04)
mofosbsides
(2018-05-27 10:12:37)
evilangel
(2018-05-27 10:09:46)
realityjunkies
(2018-05-27 10:08:40)
ddfbusty
(2018-05-27 10:07:17)
sneakysex
(2018-05-27 10:05:36)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alexandra Cat

Photo of Porn Star Alexandra Cat
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Alex, alexandra cat, Jordan Prise, Jordan Pryce,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 02/04/1986

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Playboy bunny on right upper arm
Gift ribbon on lower back
Heart on stomach
Hearts on right arm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 5 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA