Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2019-07-19 15:12:37)
legalporno
(2019-07-19 15:09:56)
x-angels
(2019-07-19 15:06:54)
fuckstudies
(2019-07-19 15:05:28)
tmwvrnet
(2019-07-19 15:04:18)
tmwvrnet
(2019-07-19 15:00:19)
firstbgg
(2019-07-19 14:58:18)
oldje
(2019-07-19 14:55:03)
teensloveanal
(2019-07-19 14:50:46)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Aletta Ocean

Photo of Porn Star Aletta Ocean
Copyrighted by
Onlycuties
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:


Other Name:

, Aletta, Aletta alien, Aletta Florencia, Aletta Ocean, Alien, Amanda, Artemis Gold, Dora, Doris, Florancia, Florencia, Jessica Kline, latinfixation, Meseda, Nikita Charm,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 14/12/1987

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 69 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA