Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-07-23 14:28:37)
legalporno
(2018-07-23 13:56:16)
legalporno
(2018-07-23 13:55:35)
legalporno
(2018-07-23 13:53:50)
woodmancastingx
(2018-07-23 13:47:01)
asstraffic
(2018-07-23 13:34:04)
lubed
(2018-07-23 13:31:56)
spyfam
(2018-07-23 13:30:43)
girlsgonepink
(2018-07-23 12:31:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alessandra Jane

Photo of Porn Star Alessandra Jane
Copyrighted by
Pix And Video
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, AJ, Alessandra, Alessandra Cherry, Alessandra J, Alessandra Jane, Little Ferguson, Sandra,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1994-04-08

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 50 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA