Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-09-22 13:42:45)
immorallive
(2014-09-22 13:36:14)
immorallive
(2014-09-22 13:35:29)
blacked
(2014-09-22 13:34:33)
bigwetbutts
(2014-09-22 13:33:15)
publicpickups
(2014-09-22 13:31:56)
alsscan
(2014-09-22 13:30:33)
nubilefilms
(2014-09-22 13:29:57)
realexgirlfriends
(2014-09-22 13:21:01)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Agnessa

Photo of Porn Star Agnessa
Copyrighted by
Tryteens
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:


Other Name:

, Agnessa, Alana, Alana B, Alicia, Andrea, Anne, Annet, Annie, Betty, Claire, Dolci, Ekaterina, Elena, Elize, Jane, Jenya, Jill, Karina L, Katerina, Katerina B, Katerina F, Katya, Katyya, Lena, Melissa, Micara, Mindy, Nesa, Nessa, Nessa Shine, Sally Ledesma, Samy, Sira, Stasy, Vera, Vera S, Veronica,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-09-16

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-08-07 10:27:29 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-08-05 19:37:23 Petrov
DDF has her listed under 2 names (Vera and Nessa Shine.) In her second scene (as 'Vera') they have her birthdate as 16 September 1991. (In her first scene as 'Nessa Shine they have it as 25 December 1990 and all the other indexes seem to go along with this. Personally I think that was probably a guess, and I would go with the 1991 date!)
2014-07-29 18:38:18 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-07-29 14:14:48 Anonymous
She is Dolci on amateurteenmovs.com
2014-06-11 10:10:26 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-06-10 10:16:59 Anonymous
She is Nessa Shine on nubilefilms.com (b/g)
2014-04-02 09:22:43 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-04-01 20:40:02 Anonymous
She is Sally Ledesma on 3dpornaction.com (same video as on pornfilms3d.com, bangmyteenass.com, teensanalyzed.com and private.com)
2012-11-18 18:25:06
YoungSexParties.com Sleeping guy misses a great threesome

YoungSexParties.com Sleeping guy misses a great threesome


2012-11-18 18:24:53
YoungSexParties.com Sleeping guy misses a great threesome

YoungSexParties.com Sleeping guy misses a great threesome




Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr