Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
nubiles-porn
(2019-06-17 16:44:51)
nubiles-porn
(2019-06-17 16:44:08)
nubiles-porn
(2019-06-17 16:43:21)
assparade
(2019-06-17 16:40:47)
vixen
(2019-06-16 09:42:22)
legalporno
(2019-06-16 09:32:15)
legalporno
(2019-06-16 09:30:57)
girlcum
(2019-06-16 09:26:15)
passion-hd
(2019-06-16 09:24:43)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Adriana Russo

Photo of Porn Star adriana russo
Copyrighted by
Wetandpuffy
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

Adriana, Adriana Rouso, Adriana Rousso, Adriana Russo, Adrianna, Adrianna Rouso, Adrianna Russo, Adrianne Rouso, Adrienne,

Debut year: 2002

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 12/07/1983

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
tattoo lower back (Release date: 2010.04.18)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA