Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:42:37)
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:41:05)
legalporno
(2018-12-17 09:37:13)
eurogirlsongirls
(2018-12-17 09:14:52)
assparade
(2018-12-17 09:13:15)
blackedraw
(2018-12-16 13:33:30)
legalporno
(2018-12-16 13:28:28)
woodmancastingx
(2018-12-16 13:22:11)
holed
(2018-12-16 12:29:52)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Addison Lee

Photo of Porn Star Addison Lee
Copyrighted by
Evilangel
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Addison Lee, Xmissleex,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1992-10-01

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Stars with M on left hip
Butterflies on right side of back and text (LOVE) on left shoulderblade

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 2 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA