Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-05-28 11:56:48)
legalporno
(2017-05-28 11:54:01)
xxxshades
(2017-05-28 11:43:04)
xxxshades
(2017-05-28 11:40:40)
thewhiteboxxx
(2017-05-28 11:38:35)
immorallive
(2017-05-28 11:16:10)
milfslikeitbig
(2017-05-28 11:14:11)
hotandmean
(2017-05-28 10:37:07)
handsonhardcore
(2017-05-28 10:18:32)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Ada Costa

Photo of Porn Star ada costa
Copyrighted by
Primecups
Origin: Romania Born in Romania

Agency:

Other Name:

Ada, Ada C, Ada Costa, Princes Adina, Sandra,

Debut year: 2005

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1985-01-01

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA