Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-05-22 15:09:43)
vixen
(2017-05-22 15:08:54)
legalporno
(2017-05-22 15:03:33)
legalporno
(2017-05-22 15:02:49)
passion-hd
(2017-05-22 15:00:17)
spyfam
(2017-05-22 14:59:12)
21naturals
(2017-05-22 14:57:05)
assholefever
(2017-05-22 14:56:13)
grandpasfuckteens
(2017-05-22 14:54:59)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abrill Gerald

Photo of Porn Star Abrill Gerald
Copyrighted by
Julmodels
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:



Other Name:

, Abril, Abril Gerald, Abrill, Abrill Gerald, Alzbeta T, Anastasia Seymour,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1995-04-02

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-02-09 02:00:54 Anonymous
She is Abril Gerald on lifeselector.com:
http://lifeselector.com/model/view/id/4028

2016-06-02 08:49:38 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-06-01 21:46:22 Anonymous
She is Abrill Gerald in movie 'Summer Fucking' from Harmony Films:
http://www.harmonyvision.com/movie/summer_fucking/view

2015-11-10 08:49:20 poluxplop007
Thank you, i update that :)
2015-11-09 20:39:19 Anonymous
Her name on hornydreambabez.com is Alzbeta T:
http://www.hornydreambabez.com/babez/

2015-07-09 09:29:48 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-07-08 18:36:43 Anonymous
She is Abrill Gerald on jimslip.com
2015-05-18 09:13:34 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-05-17 20:51:14 Anonymous
She is Abril on kin8tengoku.com:
http://en.kin8tengoku.com/1267/pht/shosai.htm
http://en.kin8tengoku.com/1271/pht/shosai.htm

2015-04-27 09:24:01 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA