Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
allinternal
(2017-06-23 12:51:58)
tushy
(2017-06-23 12:36:47)
legalporno
(2017-06-23 12:33:57)
tmwvrnet
(2017-06-23 12:25:33)
tmwvrnet
(2017-06-23 12:24:41)
x-angels
(2017-06-23 12:23:13)
beauty-angels
(2017-06-23 12:21:37)
povd
(2017-06-23 12:18:14)
myveryfirsttime
(2017-06-23 12:16:51)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abigail Mac

Photo of Porn Star Abigail Mac
Copyrighted by
Hotandmean
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

Abigail, Abigail Mac, Abigale Mac,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1988-06-02

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Tattoo on upper back

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-03-29 09:14:50 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-03-28 11:16:57 Anonymous
other agency:
http://theleenetwork.com/stars.php?id=134

2015-03-10 17:47:49 Anonymous
Yes, you are right. Thanks for reply. :)
2015-03-10 09:41:19 poluxplop007
Hello BraZZuka, i'm not against add Milfs women, just it's much much more work to gather all the informations to make a good profile :)
2015-03-10 06:40:47 Anonymous
Poluxplop007,

Instead, I have to thank you. PornTeenGirl is a wonderful site and help me a lot. But maybe you should consider a possibility to include MILFs too in base every mature woman was a teen before. And more, the girls listed here which performed 10 years ago are already milfs nowadays :)

I wonder to see a list of India Summers for example. She is hot and beats many teenies around.

Best regards,

BraZZuka.

2015-03-09 09:44:01 poluxplop007
Thank you for this good info :)
2015-03-08 17:50:13 Anonymous
Hi guys, Abigail Mac had done 2 BG scenes for Digital Playground:
First : 28 november 2014 with Keiran Lee
Second : 04 March 2015 with Danny Mountain

http://www.digitalplayground.com/home/

http://business.avn.com/articles/video/Digital-Playground-Wraps-Abigail-Mac-s-First-Boy-Girl-Scene-581571.html

2014-05-01 07:47:40 Anonymous
Agence: 101 Modeling
http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=501&pageType=profile



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA