Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-04-23 11:40:13)
legalporno
(2018-04-23 11:27:23)
legalporno
(2018-04-23 11:26:25)
legalporno
(2018-04-23 11:09:46)
passion-hd
(2018-04-23 11:03:20)
spyfam
(2018-04-23 11:02:07)
girlsgonepink
(2018-04-23 10:59:38)
girlsgonepink
(2018-04-23 10:58:46)
eurogirlsongirls
(2018-04-23 10:56:04)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abelia

Photo of Porn Star Abelia
Copyrighted by
Teachmefisting
Origin: Romania Born in Romania

Agency:

Other Name:

Abelia, Maggie,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1990-04-13

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Flowers on right stomach
"Abrian" on left hand

Piercings: Navel, clitoral hood, left nostril, tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load More


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA