Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
met-art
(2014-12-19 11:04:17)
met-art
(2014-12-19 11:03:25)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:57:42)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:56:22)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:55:45)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:54:51)
eroticbeauty
(2014-12-19 10:53:54)
thelifeerotic
(2014-12-19 10:52:18)
digitaldesire
(2014-12-19 10:49:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abby Lexus

Photo of Porn Star Abby Lexus
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Abbe Lexus, Abby Lexis, Abby Lexus,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-10-18

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Flowers and stars on right back
Stars on right front
Texte on left feet

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr