Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-05-22 15:09:43)
vixen
(2017-05-22 15:08:54)
legalporno
(2017-05-22 15:03:33)
legalporno
(2017-05-22 15:02:49)
passion-hd
(2017-05-22 15:00:17)
spyfam
(2017-05-22 14:59:12)
21naturals
(2017-05-22 14:57:05)
assholefever
(2017-05-22 14:56:13)
grandpasfuckteens
(2017-05-22 14:54:59)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abbi Roads

Photo of Porn Star Abbi Roads
Copyrighted by
Shesnew
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Abbi, Abbi Roads, Isa Mendez,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-?-?

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Tattoo on left back shoulder
Text on left arm
Red lips on right leg
2 birds on stomach

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-04-29 18:57:02 moby69
Agence: Ideal Image Models
http://idealimagemanagement.com/main/profile.php?talent_id=482



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA