Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
tushy
(2017-04-29 14:46:27)
legalporno
(2017-04-29 14:42:46)
legalporno
(2017-04-29 14:39:30)
xchimera
(2017-04-29 14:25:53)
herlimit
(2017-04-29 14:22:39)
relaxxxed
(2017-04-29 14:21:13)
zoliboy
(2017-04-29 14:16:24)
21eroticanal
(2017-04-29 14:15:27)
dpfanatics
(2017-04-29 14:14:22)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abbey

Photo of Porn Star abbey
Copyrighted by
Girlsgotcream
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Abbey, Abby, Aliana, Amy, Klarissa, Mariya, Masha, Mistress Masha, Selianka, Yana,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 20/02/1988

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Tribal lower right leg

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2011-12-07 09:48:27
Selianka @ Teenburg


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA