Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
allinternal
(2017-06-23 12:51:58)
tushy
(2017-06-23 12:36:47)
legalporno
(2017-06-23 12:33:57)
tmwvrnet
(2017-06-23 12:25:33)
tmwvrnet
(2017-06-23 12:24:41)
x-angels
(2017-06-23 12:23:13)
beauty-angels
(2017-06-23 12:21:37)
povd
(2017-06-23 12:18:14)
myveryfirsttime
(2017-06-23 12:16:51)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abbey

Photo of Porn Star abbey
Copyrighted by
Gagsgirls
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Abbey, Asya, Elita, Sarah, Shalke, Shelly,

Debut year: 2008

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 06/09/1989

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-09-12 09:02:56 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-09-11 13:51:26 Anonymous
She is Shalke on legalporno.com (same video as on madperversions.com):
http://www.legalporno.com/watch/31633/shalke_assbanged_by_gio_nr096

2015-07-19 06:57:23 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-07-18 23:35:45 Anonymous
She is Sarah on dontfuckmyass.com:
http://www.tube8.com/anal/dfma---sarah%26gary1/25028552/
http://www.tube8.com/anal/dfma---sarah%26gary2/25012772/



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA