Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:30:37)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:30:00)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:28:56)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:27:54)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:25:04)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:22:49)
povd
(2018-07-20 12:15:38)
crowdbondage
(2018-07-20 12:14:16)
dontbreakme
(2018-07-20 11:56:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Valentina Velasques

Photo of Porn Star valentina velasques
Copyrighted by
Alsscan
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Ashly, Cynthia, Cynthia Black, Kristy, Laura, Serena Toth, Valentina, Valentina V, valentina velasques, Valentina Velasquez, Velasquez, Veronika Velesques,

Debut year: 2004

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 05/02/1984

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
tattoo on the left foot (Release date: 2007.03.07)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA