Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-30 12:31:59)
dirty-doctor
(2014-10-30 12:27:47)
beauty-angels
(2014-10-30 12:21:47)
trickymasseur
(2014-10-30 12:21:04)
trickymasseur
(2014-10-30 12:20:22)
cumlouder
(2014-10-30 12:19:09)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:18:04)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:16:21)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:15:28)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Pamela

Photo of Porn Star pamela
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:

Other Name:

, Ira, Jana, Luisa, pamela, Sophie, Tina H, Vendy, Vika,

Debut year: 2004

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 29/08/1983

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2013-06-17 07:50:24 Anonymous
Luisa at SapphicErotica


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr